giovedì 1 settembre 2011

0

Elenco certificati mancanti


Cognome Nome NOME_TEAM
ALBERTI STEFANO 5 CASCINE CISLAGO ASD
ALBERTI FRANCESCO PGS RUNNING FENEGRO'
ALBIERO ALESSANDRO VERDE PISELLO
ANANIA GENNARO ATL. VERBANO
ANGELINI VITTORE RUNNER VARESE
BELLONI GIORGIO betti's group run
BELLOTTI WALTER A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO
BELVISO GIOVANNI individuale
BENEDETTI GIANFRANCO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
BENEVENTO DOMENICO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
BERTAGNA FABIO individuale
BINAGHI MASSIMO S.O.I. Inveruno
BIZZARO GIAMPAOLO RUNNERS OLONA
BORELLINI ANNA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
BOSIO GIACOMO RUNNERS BERGAMO
BOSSI MAURIZIO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
BOTTINELLI ALBERTO RUNNER VARESE
BRAZZALE DAVIDE  DAVIDE BRAZZALE
BRIOSCHI FILIPPO virtus senago
BROGGINI SUSANNA ATLETICA 3V
CALDIROLI CESARE P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
CANTU' GIANNI P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
CARMINATI AGOSTINO G.S.A. VALSESIA
CARNIATO EGIDIO U.S. La Sportiva
CASTIGLIONI MARIO ATLETICA 3V
CASTROFLORIO ANTONIO tartarughe della val kirghisia
CAVALLERI VALERIO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
CERCHIARO CRISTIAN varesetriathlon
CERRI FABRIZIO A.S. AMATORI SPORT
CHIARI WALTER ATLETICA 3V
CIBRA FAUSTO INDIVIDUALE
CIGOLI MARZIO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
COLLA MICHELA RUNNERS OLONA
COLLA SANTO SS ATLETICA VICENTINA
COLOMBO ELENA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
CONSONNI ANGELO LORENZO TURBOLENTO MILANO
CONTI ENRICO individuale
CORTESE BRUNO RUNNERS OLONA
CREPALDI MAURIZIO tartarughe della val kirghisia
DOLCI GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO
DONEGÀ DIEGO tartarughe della val kirghisia
FANCHETTI SERGIO MONTAGNETTA'S SKY RUNNERS
FERRERO MIRELLA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
FOGLIANI FRANCO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
FONTANA CLAUDIO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE
FRATTINI ELISABETTA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
GALBIATI ENZO montagnetta's skyrunners
GALEAZZI GABRIELE individuale
GALLI GIANCARLO FRIESIAN TEAM
GAZZOTTI JARI FRIESIAN TEAM
GHIDOTTI ROBERTO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
GIOVANNI CERONI ATLETICA 3V
GUIDALI GIANLUCA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE
HOLDER JOHN individuale
IMAZIO MARISA G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO
LANDINI MARILENA PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
LIUZZO GRAZIELLA ATL. VERBANO
MACCHI ELENA RUNNERS OLONA
MACCHI MARIA TERESA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
MALAGUTI ALESSANDRO athlon runners
MALNATI CRISTINA ATLETICA 3V
MANFREDA ENNIO UGO ALFREDO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
MARCHESIN CRISTIANO atletica casorate
MASERA CRISTINA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
MASSIGNAN MASSIMO ultrabericos team
MEANI ROBERTO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
MEGALE FRANCESCO GSA Valsesia
MENNILLI ANNA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
MIELE SANDRO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
MILANI GIOVANNI G.S. MONTESTELLA
MONTEVERDI PAOLO betti's group run
MORANDI ANDREA MARIA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
OLGIATI MATTEO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO
ORLANDI ROMANA montagnetta's skyrunners
PAGNOTTELLA RICCARDO TEAM OTC COMO
PAPINI ANDREA NICOLA tartarughe della val kirghisia
PIGOZZI CARLO PGS RUNNING FENEGRO'
PINI ALBERTO RUNNER VARESE
PIZZOLITTO GIANMARIA individuale
PORTA ANDREA betti's group run
POZZI ANNA MARIA PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
POZZI ROSARIA PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
RABOLINI PAOLA PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
RESTELLI FLAVIO fu fu' runner team
RICCARDI ISAIA MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER
RIVA LORENZO PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
ROCCA FRANCO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
RODIO ROBERTO ROBERTO RODIO
RONCALLI FLAVIANO individuale
RONCORONI PIERO individuale
ROSANNA ROBERTO PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
ROSSI SILVIO ATL. VERBANO
SAVOLDI CLAUDIO PGS RUNNING FENEGRO'
SBARAINI ROBERTO ATL. FRANCIACORTA
SCOLARI STEFANO RUNNING SARONNO
SERRA ANTONELLA ATL. VERBANO
SERRATI MARCELLO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
SIENA ITALO MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER
SOMMARUGA ADELIO RUNNERS OLONA
SPINEDI BRUNO RUNNERS BERGAMO
SUPERINA IGOR PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
TASSINARI FABRIZIO Terzo Tempo Trail A.S.D.
TERRUZZI LUCA tartarughe della val kirghisia
TOSI FRANCESCA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
TOSI ANDREA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
VIANI ALESSANDRO individuale
VISINI EMILIO POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA
VISMARA MARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO
ZAGNI ALESSANDRO individuale

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento